Exchange Rate (FX)

 

CURRENCY CROSS RATES

North and South America USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Argentine Peso 0.00070.00060.00050.10390.00050.00090.00090.0044
Bahamian Dollar 1.00110.89220.7572158.07080.83181.42741.4366.7121
Barbados Dollar 0.49870.44450.377278.74380.41440.71110.71543.3437
Belize Dollar 0.4980.44380.376678.62660.41380.710.71433.3387
Bolivian Boliviano 0.08350.07440.063113.18020.06940.1190.11970.5597
Brazilian Real 0.20.17830.151331.58440.16620.28520.28691.3412
Canadian Dollar 0.70140.62510.5305110.74230.582811.00614.7024
Chilean Peso 0.0010.00090.00080.16230.00090.00150.00150.0069
Colombian Peso 0.00030.00030.00020.04870.00030.00040.00040.0021
Costa Rica Colon 0.00220.00190.00170.3450.00180.00310.00310.0146
Cuban Peso 0.04180.03720.03166.59310.03470.05950.05990.28
Dominican Peso 0.01660.01480.01262.62660.01380.02370.02390.1115
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.32980.279858.42330.30740.52760.53082.4808
Guatemala Quetzal 0.13090.11670.09920.67440.10880.18670.18780.8779
Haiti Gourde 0.00770.00680.00581.20810.00640.01090.0110.0513
Honduras Lempira 0.03720.03320.02815.87670.03090.05310.05340.2495
Jamaican Dollar 0.00630.00560.00480.99690.00520.0090.00910.0423
Mexican Peso 0.05530.04930.04198.73780.0460.07890.07940.371
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.02730.02430.02064.3070.02270.03890.03910.1829
Paraguayan Guarani 0.00020.00020.00010.02690.00010.00020.00020.0011
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.29020.25860.219445.81290.24110.41370.41621.9453
United States Dollar 10.89120.7563157.88990.83091.42571.43446.7044
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.1480.13190.111923.36960.1230.2110.21230.9923
Uruguayan New Peso 0.02480.02210.01873.90780.02060.03530.03550.1659
Asia USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Bangladesh Taka 0.00810.00730.00621.28450.00680.01160.01170.0545
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.01040.00930.00791.63890.00860.01480.01490.0696
Brunei Dollar 0.78160.69660.5911123.40940.64941.11441.12125.2403
Chinese Yuan 0.14920.13290.112823.550.12390.21270.21391
Cambodia Riel 0.00020.00020.00020.03890.00020.00040.00040.0017
Hong Kong Dollar 0.12740.11360.096420.12090.10590.18170.18280.8544
Indonesian Rupiah 6.0E-55.0E-54.0E-50.008825.0E-58.0E-58.0E-50.00037
Indian Rupee 0.01040.00920.00781.63840.00860.01480.01490.0696
Japanese Yen 0.00630.00560.004810.00530.0090.00910.0425
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.00220.0020.00170.34620.00180.00310.00310.0147
Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.1180.0010.0010.0010.005
Lao Kip 0000.00700.00010.00010.0003
Macau Pataca 0.12370.11020.093519.52920.10280.17630.17740.8293
Malaysian Ringgit 0.24470.21810.185138.63730.20330.34890.3511.6406
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.06470.05760.048910.21280.05370.09220.09280.4337
Mongolian Tugrik 0.00030.00020.00020.04390.00020.00040.00040.0019
Myanmar Kyat 0.00050.00040.00040.07520.00040.00070.00070.0032
Nepalese Rupee 0.0070.0060.0051.0260.0050.0090.0090.044
North Korean Won 0.00110.0010.00080.17540.00090.00160.00160.0074
Pakistani Rupee 0.0040.0030.0030.570.0030.0050.0050.024
Philippine Peso 0.0160.01420.01212.51940.01330.02270.02290.107
Singapore Dollar 0.78160.69660.5911123.41360.64951.11441.12125.2405
Sri Lanka Rupee 0.0030.0030.0020.4780.0030.0040.0040.02
Thai Baht 0.02970.02650.02254.6890.02470.04230.04260.1991
Taiwan Dollar 0.03150.02810.02384.97470.02620.04490.04520.2112
Vietnam Dong 4.0E-53.0E-53.0E-50.006073.0E-55.0E-56.0E-50.00026
Uzbekistan Sum 0.00010.00010.00010.01340.00010.00010.00010.0006
Kyrgyzstan Som 0.01140.01020.00861.80550.00950.01630.01640.0767
Afghan afghani 0.01540.01370.01162.43110.01280.0220.02210.1032
Armenian dram 0.00280.00250.00210.43670.00230.00390.0040.0185
Azerbaijani manat 0.58820.52420.444992.87640.48880.83870.84383.9438
Tajikistani somoni 0.10880.0970.082317.18580.09040.15520.15610.7298
Turkmenistan manat 0.28490.25390.215544.98290.23670.40620.40871.9101
Europe USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.01220.01090.00921.92460.01010.01740.01750.0817
British Pound 1.32221.17841208.76991.09861.88521.89668.8649
Bulgarian Lev 0.60030.5350.45494.78040.49880.85590.86114.0246
Croatian Kuna 0.14890.13270.112623.51470.12370.21230.21360.9985
Czech Koruna 0.04590.04090.03477.2440.03810.06540.06580.3076
Euro 1.122110.8486177.16250.93231.59981.60957.5228
Danish Krone 0.15010.13380.113523.70340.12470.2140.21531.0065
Hungarian Forint 0.00310.00270.00230.48210.00250.00440.00440.0205
Iceland Krona 0.00820.00730.00621.29320.00680.01170.01170.0549
Macedonian Denar 0.01820.01620.01382.8730.01510.02590.02610.122
Moldovan Leu 0.05610.050.04248.85860.04660.080.08050.3762
Norwegian Krone 0.10430.09290.078816.46090.08660.14860.14950.699
Polish Zloty 0.25610.22820.193740.4370.21280.36510.36741.7171
Romanian New Leu 0.21010.18720.158933.16530.17450.29950.30131.4083
Russian Rouble 0.01170.01040.00891.85070.00970.01670.01680.0786
Swiss Franc 1.20351.07260.9102190.026711.71591.72648.0691
Swedish Krona 0.09970.08880.075415.73890.08280.14210.1430.6683
Turkish Lira 0.02040.01810.01543.21320.01690.0290.02920.1364
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.02220.01980.01683.51010.01850.03170.03190.149
Belarusian ruble 0.32780.29210.247951.7550.27240.46730.47022.1977
Convertible mark 0.57380.51130.433990.59030.47670.8180.8233.8467
Georgian lari 0.38530.34330.291460.82840.32010.54930.55262.5829
Serbian dinar 0.00960.00850.00721.50840.00790.01360.01370.064
Pacific and Middle East USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Australian Dollar 0.69720.62130.5273110.07390.57930.99414.674
Bahraini Dinar 2.65452.36572.0075419.11522.20563.78463.807617.7968
Fiji Dollar 0.44460.39620.336270.1920.36940.63380.63772.9805
Iran Rial 00000000
Iraqi Dinar 0.00080.00070.00060.12050.00060.00110.00110.0051
Israeli Shekel 0.32820.29250.248251.82390.27270.4680.47082.2006
Jordanian Dinar 1.41031.25681.0666222.66511.17182.01072.02299.455
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.2322.88042.4443510.2992.68544.6084.63621.6687
Lebanese Pound 0000.00180000.0001
New Zealand Dollar 0.56020.49930.423788.44920.46550.79870.80353.7558
Omani Rial 2.59832.31561.965410.2392.15883.70443.726917.4199
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.22130.19720.167434.93920.18390.31550.31741.4836
Qatar Rial 0.27450.24470.207643.34640.22810.39140.39381.8406
Samoa Tala 0.36030.32110.272556.88980.29940.51370.51682.4157
Saudi Arabian Riyal 0.26640.23740.201442.0560.22130.37980.38211.7858
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.12380.11030.093619.54550.10290.17650.17760.83
Syrian Pound 0.00820.00730.00621.29650.00680.01170.01180.0551
Tongan paʻanga 0.42020.37450.317866.34590.34910.59910.60272.8172
UAE Dirham 0.27230.24270.205942.99020.22620.38820.39061.8255
Vanuatu Vatu 0.00830.00740.00631.31260.00690.01190.01190.0557
Yemen Riyal 0.00420.00380.00320.66830.00350.0060.00610.0284
Bitcoin 85949.788176599.762465002.708613570605.908671414.2002122542.1639123286.2768576245.6325
Africa USDEURGBPJPYCHFCADAUDCNY
Algerian Dinar 0.00740.00660.00561.17210.00620.01060.01060.0498
Botswana Pula 0.07240.06460.054811.43650.06020.10330.10390.4856
Burundi Franc 0.00030.00030.00030.05270.00030.00050.00050.0022
Cape Verde Escudo 0.01020.00910.00771.60490.00840.01450.01460.0681
CFA Franc (BCEAO) 0.00170.00150.00130.27010.00140.00240.00250.0115
CFA Franc (BEAC) 0.00170.00150.00130.27010.00140.00240.00250.0115
Comoros Franc 0.00230.0020.00170.35950.00190.00320.00330.0153
Djibouti Franc 0.00560.0050.00420.88710.00470.0080.00810.0377
Egyptian Pound 0.01910.0170.01443.01380.01590.02720.02740.128
Ethiopian Birr 0.00620.00550.00470.98060.00520.00890.00890.0416
Gambian Dalasi 0.01340.0120.01012.11830.01110.01910.01920.0899
Guinea Franc 0.00010.00010.00010.01790.00010.00020.00020.0008
Guyana Dollar 0.00480.00430.00360.75550.0040.00680.00690.0321
Kenyan Shilling 0.00770.00690.00581.21690.00640.0110.01110.0517
Lesotho Loti 0.06010.05360.04559.49350.050.08570.08620.4031
Liberian Dollar 0.00590.00520.00440.92420.00490.00830.00840.0392
Libyan Dinar 0.15580.13890.117924.60450.12950.22220.22351.0448
Malawi Kwacha 0.00060.00050.00040.09110.00050.00080.00080.0039
Mauritania Ougulya 0.00280.00250.00210.44230.00230.0040.0040.0188
Mauritius Rupee 0.0210.01870.01593.32080.01750.030.03020.141
Moroccan Dirham 0.10010.08920.075715.80810.08320.14270.14360.6713
Namibian Dollar 0.06010.05360.04559.49030.04990.08570.08620.403
Nigerian Naira 0.00080.00070.00060.11950.00060.00110.00110.0051
Rwanda Franc 0.00070.00060.00050.10710.00060.0010.0010.0045
Seychelles Rupee 0.07140.06370.05411.28080.05940.10190.10250.479
Sierra Leone Leone 0000.006900.00010.00010.0003
Somali Shilling 0.00170.00160.00130.27630.00150.00250.00250.0117
South African Rand 0.06010.05350.04549.48550.04990.08570.08620.4028
Sudanese Pound 0.00170.00150.00130.26250.00140.00240.00240.0111
Swaziland Lilageni 0.06010.05360.04559.49630.050.08580.08630.4032
Tanzanian Shilling 0.00040.00030.00030.05980.00030.00050.00050.0025
Tunisian Dinar 0.33470.29830.253152.84950.27810.47720.48012.2441
Ugandan Shilling 0.00020.00020.00020.03940.00020.00040.00040.0017
Ghanaian Cedi 0.08520.07590.064413.44870.07080.12140.12220.5711
Angolan kwanza 0.00110.0010.00080.17220.00090.00160.00160.0073
Congolese franc 0.00040.00040.00030.06820.00040.00060.00060.0029
Eritrean nakfa 0.06670.05940.050410.5260.05540.0950.09560.447
Malagasy ariary 0.00020.00020.00020.03550.00020.00030.00030.0015
Mozambican metical 0.01570.0140.01192.48390.01310.02240.02260.1055
Surinamese dollar 0.02650.02370.02014.190.0220.03780.03810.1779
Zambian kwacha 0.05080.04530.03848.01920.04220.07240.07290.3405